Glenpointe Spa & Fitness Group Exercise Schedules

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 2 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 2 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 2 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Oct 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 2 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Oct 2 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Oct 2 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Oct 2 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 2 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Oct 2 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
3
Cycling-Stacey
6:00 am
Cycling-Stacey
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 3 @ 6:00 am – 6:50 am
 
Power Sculpt-Fanny
9:15 am
Power Sculpt-Fanny
@ GroupX Room
Oct 3 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
10:15 am
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 3 @ 10:15 am – 11:25 am
 
Power Aqua-Karen
10:30 am
Power Aqua-Karen
@ Pool
Oct 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:45 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 3 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
Cycle Express-Rita
1:00 pm
Cycle Express-Rita
Oct 3 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Total Body Express – Stephanie
4:30 pm
ABSolution – Stephanie
5:00 pm
ABSolution – Stephanie
Oct 3 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Take your CORE workouts to the next level. This work out is more than just sit-ups.
TBC-Karen
6:00 pm
TBC-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 3 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
4
Cycling-Liz
9:15 am
Cycling-Liz
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Yoga-Martin
9:15 am
Yoga-Martin
@ GroupX Room
Oct 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:20 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Buff & Balanced-Karen
10:30 am
Buff & Balanced-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
11:30 am
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Tai Chi-Barry
12:45 pm
Tai Chi-Barry
@ GroupX Room
Oct 4 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Zumba-Jane
5:30 pm
Zumba-Jane
@ GroupX Room
Oct 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ GroupX Room
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
6:00 pm
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Insanity Live! – Luis
6:30 pm
Insanity Live! – Luis
Oct 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:25 pm
 
Yoga-Tom
7:30 pm
Yoga-Tom
@ GroupX Room
Oct 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
 
5
Insanity Live-Sue
5:45 am
Insanity Live-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 5 @ 5:45 am – 6:40 am
 
Yoga-DK
7:45 am
Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 5 @ 7:45 am – 8:55 am
 
Hard Core Cut-Trey
9:00 am
Hard Core Cut-Trey
@ GroupX Room
Oct 5 @ 9:00 am – 9:55 am
 
Pilates-Lateefah
10:00 am
Pilates-Lateefah
Oct 5 @ 10:00 am – 10:55 am
 
Aquacise-Barry
10:30 am
Aquacise-Barry
@ Pool
Oct 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:00 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Power45-Rita
12:15 pm
Power45-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 5 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cycle & Circuit -Trey
5:00 pm
Cycle & Circuit -Trey
Oct 5 @ 5:00 pm – 5:55 pm
 
Aquacise-Stephanie
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Stephanie
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Piyo-Trey
6:00 pm
Piyo-Trey
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
PiYo combines the muscle-sculpting, core-firming benefits of Pilates with the strength, flexibility and advantages of yoga. It cranks up theRead More
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:55 pm
 
Slow Flow Yoga-Ilene
8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga-Ilene
@ GroupX Room
Oct 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
9
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 9 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 9 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 9 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Oct 9 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 9 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Oct 9 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Oct 9 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Oct 9 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Oct 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
10
Cycling-Stacey
6:00 am
Cycling-Stacey
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 10 @ 6:00 am – 6:50 am
 
Power Sculpt-Fanny
9:15 am
Power Sculpt-Fanny
@ GroupX Room
Oct 10 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
10:15 am
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 10 @ 10:15 am – 11:25 am
 
Power Aqua-Karen
10:30 am
Power Aqua-Karen
@ Pool
Oct 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:45 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 10 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
Cycle Express-Rita
1:00 pm
Cycle Express-Rita
Oct 10 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Total Body Express – Stephanie
4:30 pm
Total Body Express – Stephanie
Oct 10 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
ABSolution – Stephanie
5:00 pm
ABSolution – Stephanie
Oct 10 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Take your CORE workouts to the next level. This work out is more than just sit-ups.
TBC-Karen
6:00 pm
TBC-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
11
Cycling-Liz
9:15 am
Cycling-Liz
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Yoga-Martin
9:15 am
Yoga-Martin
@ GroupX Room
Oct 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:20 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Buff & Balanced-Karen
10:30 am
Buff & Balanced-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
11:30 am
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Tai Chi-Barry
12:45 pm
Tai Chi-Barry
@ GroupX Room
Oct 11 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Zumba-Jane
5:30 pm
Zumba-Jane
@ GroupX Room
Oct 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ GroupX Room
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
6:00 pm
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Insanity Live! – Luis
6:30 pm
Insanity Live! – Luis
Oct 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:25 pm
 
Yoga-Tom
7:30 pm
Yoga-Tom
@ GroupX Room
Oct 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
 
12
Insanity Live-Sue
5:45 am
Insanity Live-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 12 @ 5:45 am – 6:40 am
 
Yoga-DK
7:45 am
Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 12 @ 7:45 am – 8:55 am
 
Hard Core Cut-Trey
9:00 am
Hard Core Cut-Trey
@ GroupX Room
Oct 12 @ 9:00 am – 9:55 am
 
Pilates-Lateefah
10:00 am
Pilates-Lateefah
Oct 12 @ 10:00 am – 10:55 am
 
Aquacise-Barry
10:30 am
Aquacise-Barry
@ Pool
Oct 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:00 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Power45-Rita
12:15 pm
Power45-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 12 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cycle & Circuit -Trey
5:00 pm
Cycle & Circuit -Trey
Oct 12 @ 5:00 pm – 5:55 pm
 
Aquacise-Stephanie
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Stephanie
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Piyo-Trey
6:00 pm
Piyo-Trey
Oct 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
PiYo combines the muscle-sculpting, core-firming benefits of Pilates with the strength, flexibility and advantages of yoga. It cranks up theRead More
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:55 pm
 
Slow Flow Yoga-Ilene
8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga-Ilene
@ GroupX Room
Oct 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
16
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 16 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 16 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 16 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Oct 16 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 16 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Oct 16 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Oct 16 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Oct 16 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
17
Cycling-Stacey
6:00 am
Cycling-Stacey
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 17 @ 6:00 am – 6:50 am
 
Power Sculpt-Fanny
9:15 am
Power Sculpt-Fanny
@ GroupX Room
Oct 17 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
10:15 am
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 17 @ 10:15 am – 11:25 am
 
Power Aqua-Karen
10:30 am
Power Aqua-Karen
@ Pool
Oct 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:45 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 17 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
Cycle Express-Rita
1:00 pm
Cycle Express-Rita
Oct 17 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Total Body Express – Stephanie
4:30 pm
Total Body Express – Stephanie
Oct 17 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
ABSolution – Stephanie
5:00 pm
ABSolution – Stephanie
Oct 17 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Take your CORE workouts to the next level. This work out is more than just sit-ups.
TBC-Karen
6:00 pm
TBC-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
18
Cycling-Liz
9:15 am
Cycling-Liz
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Yoga-Martin
9:15 am
Yoga-Martin
@ GroupX Room
Oct 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:20 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Buff & Balanced-Karen
10:30 am
Buff & Balanced-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
11:30 am
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Tai Chi-Barry
12:45 pm
Tai Chi-Barry
@ GroupX Room
Oct 18 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Zumba-Jane
5:30 pm
Zumba-Jane
@ GroupX Room
Oct 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ GroupX Room
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
6:00 pm
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Insanity Live! – Luis
6:30 pm
Insanity Live! – Luis
Oct 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:25 pm
 
Yoga-Tom
7:30 pm
Yoga-Tom
@ GroupX Room
Oct 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
 
19
Insanity Live-Sue
5:45 am
Insanity Live-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 19 @ 5:45 am – 6:40 am
 
Yoga-DK
7:45 am
Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 19 @ 7:45 am – 8:55 am
 
Hard Core Cut-Trey
9:00 am
Hard Core Cut-Trey
@ GroupX Room
Oct 19 @ 9:00 am – 9:55 am
 
Pilates-Lateefah
10:00 am
Pilates-Lateefah
Oct 19 @ 10:00 am – 10:55 am
 
Aquacise-Barry
10:30 am
Aquacise-Barry
@ Pool
Oct 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:00 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Power45-Rita
12:15 pm
Power45-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 19 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cycle & Circuit -Trey
5:00 pm
Cycle & Circuit -Trey
Oct 19 @ 5:00 pm – 5:55 pm
 
Aquacise-Stephanie
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Stephanie
Oct 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Piyo-Trey
6:00 pm
Piyo-Trey
Oct 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
PiYo combines the muscle-sculpting, core-firming benefits of Pilates with the strength, flexibility and advantages of yoga. It cranks up theRead More
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:55 pm
 
Slow Flow Yoga-Ilene
8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga-Ilene
@ GroupX Room
Oct 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
23
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 23 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 23 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 23 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Oct 23 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 23 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Oct 23 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Oct 23 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Oct 23 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Oct 23 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
24
Cycling-Stacey
6:00 am
Cycling-Stacey
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 24 @ 6:00 am – 6:50 am
 
Power Sculpt-Fanny
9:15 am
Power Sculpt-Fanny
@ GroupX Room
Oct 24 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
10:15 am
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 24 @ 10:15 am – 11:25 am
 
Power Aqua-Karen
10:30 am
Power Aqua-Karen
@ Pool
Oct 24 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:45 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 24 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
Cycle Express-Rita
1:00 pm
Cycle Express-Rita
Oct 24 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Total Body Express – Stephanie
4:30 pm
Total Body Express – Stephanie
Oct 24 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
ABSolution – Stephanie
5:00 pm
ABSolution – Stephanie
Oct 24 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Take your CORE workouts to the next level. This work out is more than just sit-ups.
TBC-Karen
6:00 pm
TBC-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
25
Cycling-Liz
9:15 am
Cycling-Liz
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 25 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Yoga-Martin
9:15 am
Yoga-Martin
@ GroupX Room
Oct 25 @ 9:15 am – 10:20 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Buff & Balanced-Karen
10:30 am
Buff & Balanced-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
11:30 am
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Tai Chi-Barry
12:45 pm
Tai Chi-Barry
@ GroupX Room
Oct 25 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Zumba-Jane
5:30 pm
Zumba-Jane
@ GroupX Room
Oct 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ GroupX Room
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
6:00 pm
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Insanity Live! – Luis
6:30 pm
Insanity Live! – Luis
Oct 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:25 pm
 
Yoga-Tom
7:30 pm
Yoga-Tom
@ GroupX Room
Oct 25 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
 
26
Insanity Live-Sue
5:45 am
Insanity Live-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 26 @ 5:45 am – 6:40 am
 
Yoga-DK
7:45 am
Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 26 @ 7:45 am – 8:55 am
 
Hard Core Cut-Trey
9:00 am
Hard Core Cut-Trey
@ GroupX Room
Oct 26 @ 9:00 am – 9:55 am
 
Pilates-Lateefah
10:00 am
Pilates-Lateefah
Oct 26 @ 10:00 am – 10:55 am
 
Aquacise-Barry
10:30 am
Aquacise-Barry
@ Pool
Oct 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:00 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 26 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Power45-Rita
12:15 pm
Power45-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 26 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cycle & Circuit -Trey
5:00 pm
Cycle & Circuit -Trey
Oct 26 @ 5:00 pm – 5:55 pm
 
Aquacise-Stephanie
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Stephanie
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Piyo-Trey
6:00 pm
Piyo-Trey
Oct 26 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
PiYo combines the muscle-sculpting, core-firming benefits of Pilates with the strength, flexibility and advantages of yoga. It cranks up theRead More
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:55 pm
 
Slow Flow Yoga-Ilene
8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga-Ilene
@ GroupX Room
Oct 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
30
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Oct 30 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 30 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Oct 30 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Oct 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Oct 30 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 30 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Oct 30 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Oct 30 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Oct 30 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Oct 30 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
31
Cycling-Stacey
6:00 am
Cycling-Stacey
@ Cycling Studio
Oct 31 @ 6:00 am – 6:50 am
 
Power Sculpt-Fanny
9:15 am
Power Sculpt-Fanny
@ GroupX Room
Oct 31 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
10:15 am
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 31 @ 10:15 am – 11:25 am
 
Power Aqua-Karen
10:30 am
Power Aqua-Karen
@ Pool
Oct 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:45 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Oct 31 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
Cycle Express-Rita
1:00 pm
Cycle Express-Rita
Oct 31 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Total Body Express – Stephanie
4:30 pm
Total Body Express – Stephanie
Oct 31 @ 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm
 
ABSolution – Stephanie
5:00 pm
ABSolution – Stephanie
Oct 31 @ 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Take your CORE workouts to the next level. This work out is more than just sit-ups.
TBC-Karen
6:00 pm
TBC-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm