Glenpointe Spa & Fitness Group Exercise Schedules

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
On the Ball-Liz
9:15 am
On the Ball-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 1 @ 9:15 am – 10:10 am
 
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
9:15 am
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
Sep 1 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Aqua Power-Karen
10:30 am
Aqua Power-Karen
@ Pool
Sep 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Cardio Dance-Liz
10:30 am
Cardio Dance-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycling-Cheri
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cheri
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 1 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
4
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Sep 4 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Sep 4 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Sep 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Sep 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 4 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Sep 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Sep 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Sep 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Sep 4 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
6
Cycling-Liz
9:15 am
Cycling-Liz
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 6 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Yoga-Martin
9:15 am
Yoga-Martin
@ GroupX Room
Sep 6 @ 9:15 am – 10:20 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Sep 6 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Buff & Balanced-Rita
10:30 am
Buff & Balanced-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 6 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
11:30 am
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 6 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Tai Chi-Barry
12:45 pm
Tai Chi-Barry
@ GroupX Room
Sep 6 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Zumba-Jane
5:30 pm
Zumba-Jane
@ GroupX Room
Sep 6 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ GroupX Room
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
6:00 pm
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cardio Sculpt-Alissa
6:30 pm
Cardio Sculpt-Alissa
Sep 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga-Tom
7:30 pm
Yoga-Tom
@ GroupX Room
Sep 6 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
 
7
Insanity Live-Sue
5:45 am
Insanity Live-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Sep 7 @ 5:45 am – 6:40 am
 
Cycling-Isabel
6:00 am
Cycling-Isabel
Sep 7 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Yoga-DK
7:45 am
Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Sep 7 @ 7:45 am – 8:55 am
 
Hard Core Cut-Kit
9:00 am
Hard Core Cut-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Ab Buster-Kit
10:00 am
Ab Buster-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 7 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquacise-Barry
10:30 am
Aquacise-Barry
@ Pool
Sep 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:00 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Power45-Rita
12:15 pm
Power45-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 7 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Piyo-Trey
6:00 pm
Piyo-Trey
Sep 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
PiYo combines the muscle-sculpting, core-firming benefits of Pilates with the strength, flexibility and advantages of yoga. It cranks up theRead More
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:55 pm
 
Slow Flow Yoga-DK,Bridget,Lisa,Katonya
8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga-DK,Bridget,Lisa,Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Sep 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8
On the Ball-Liz
9:15 am
On the Ball-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 8 @ 9:15 am – 10:10 am
 
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
9:15 am
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
Sep 8 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Aqua Power-Karen
10:30 am
Aqua Power-Karen
@ Pool
Sep 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Cardio Dance-Liz
10:30 am
Cardio Dance-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycling-Cheri
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cheri
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
11
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Sep 11 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Sep 11 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Sep 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Sep 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 11 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 11 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Sep 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Sep 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 11 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Sep 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Sep 11 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
12
Cycling-Stacey
6:00 am
Cycling-Stacey
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 12 @ 6:00 am – 6:50 am
 
Power Sculpt-Kit
9:15 am
Power Sculpt-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 12 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
10:15 am
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 12 @ 10:15 am – 11:25 am
 
Power Aqua-Karen
10:30 am
Power Aqua-Karen
@ Pool
Sep 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:45 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 12 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
Cycle Express-Rita
1:00 pm
Cycle Express-Rita
Sep 12 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
TBC-Karen
6:00 pm
TBC-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 12 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
13
Cycling-Liz
9:15 am
Cycling-Liz
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 13 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Yoga-Martin
9:15 am
Yoga-Martin
@ GroupX Room
Sep 13 @ 9:15 am – 10:20 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Sep 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Buff & Balanced-Rita
10:30 am
Buff & Balanced-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 13 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
11:30 am
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 13 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Tai Chi-Barry
12:45 pm
Tai Chi-Barry
@ GroupX Room
Sep 13 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Zumba-Jane
5:30 pm
Zumba-Jane
@ GroupX Room
Sep 13 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ GroupX Room
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
6:00 pm
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cardio Sculpt-Alissa
6:30 pm
Cardio Sculpt-Alissa
Sep 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga-Tom
7:30 pm
Yoga-Tom
@ GroupX Room
Sep 13 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
 
14
Insanity Live-Sue
5:45 am
Insanity Live-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Sep 14 @ 5:45 am – 6:40 am
 
Cycling-Isabel
6:00 am
Cycling-Isabel
Sep 14 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Yoga-DK
7:45 am
Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Sep 14 @ 7:45 am – 8:55 am
 
Hard Core Cut-Kit
9:00 am
Hard Core Cut-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Ab Buster-Kit
10:00 am
Ab Buster-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquacise-Barry
10:30 am
Aquacise-Barry
@ Pool
Sep 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:00 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 14 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Power45-Rita
12:15 pm
Power45-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 14 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Piyo-Trey
6:00 pm
Piyo-Trey
Sep 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
PiYo combines the muscle-sculpting, core-firming benefits of Pilates with the strength, flexibility and advantages of yoga. It cranks up theRead More
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:55 pm
 
Slow Flow Yoga-DK,Bridget,Lisa,Katonya
8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga-DK,Bridget,Lisa,Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Sep 14 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
15
On the Ball-Liz
9:15 am
On the Ball-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 15 @ 9:15 am – 10:10 am
 
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
9:15 am
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
Sep 15 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Aqua Power-Karen
10:30 am
Aqua Power-Karen
@ Pool
Sep 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Cardio Dance-Liz
10:30 am
Cardio Dance-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycling-Cheri
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cheri
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
18
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Sep 18 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Sep 18 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Sep 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Sep 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 18 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 18 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Sep 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Sep 18 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 18 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Sep 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Sep 18 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
19
Cycling-Stacey
6:00 am
Cycling-Stacey
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 19 @ 6:00 am – 6:50 am
 
Power Sculpt-Kit
9:15 am
Power Sculpt-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 19 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
10:15 am
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 19 @ 10:15 am – 11:25 am
 
Power Aqua-Karen
10:30 am
Power Aqua-Karen
@ Pool
Sep 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:45 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 19 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
Cycle Express-Rita
1:00 pm
Cycle Express-Rita
Sep 19 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
TBC-Karen
6:00 pm
TBC-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 19 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
20
Cycling-Liz
9:15 am
Cycling-Liz
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 20 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Yoga-Martin
9:15 am
Yoga-Martin
@ GroupX Room
Sep 20 @ 9:15 am – 10:20 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Sep 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Buff & Balanced-Rita
10:30 am
Buff & Balanced-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 20 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
11:30 am
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Tai Chi-Barry
12:45 pm
Tai Chi-Barry
@ GroupX Room
Sep 20 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Zumba-Jane
5:30 pm
Zumba-Jane
@ GroupX Room
Sep 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ GroupX Room
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
6:00 pm
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cardio Sculpt-Alissa
6:30 pm
Cardio Sculpt-Alissa
Sep 20 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga-Tom
7:30 pm
Yoga-Tom
@ GroupX Room
Sep 20 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
 
21
Insanity Live-Sue
5:45 am
Insanity Live-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Sep 21 @ 5:45 am – 6:40 am
 
Cycling-Isabel
6:00 am
Cycling-Isabel
Sep 21 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Yoga-DK
7:45 am
Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Sep 21 @ 7:45 am – 8:55 am
 
Hard Core Cut-Kit
9:00 am
Hard Core Cut-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Ab Buster-Kit
10:00 am
Ab Buster-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquacise-Barry
10:30 am
Aquacise-Barry
@ Pool
Sep 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:00 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Power45-Rita
12:15 pm
Power45-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 21 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Piyo-Trey
6:00 pm
Piyo-Trey
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
PiYo combines the muscle-sculpting, core-firming benefits of Pilates with the strength, flexibility and advantages of yoga. It cranks up theRead More
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 21 @ 7:00 pm – 7:55 pm
 
Slow Flow Yoga-DK,Bridget,Lisa,Katonya
8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga-DK,Bridget,Lisa,Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Sep 21 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
22
On the Ball-Liz
9:15 am
On the Ball-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 22 @ 9:15 am – 10:10 am
 
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
9:15 am
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
Sep 22 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Aqua Power-Karen
10:30 am
Aqua Power-Karen
@ Pool
Sep 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Cardio Dance-Liz
10:30 am
Cardio Dance-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycling-Cheri
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cheri
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 22 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
25
HIIT-Sue
5:45 am
HIIT-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Sep 25 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Cycling-Rita
9:15 am
Cycling-Rita
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 25 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Gentle Yoga-DK
9:20 am
Gentle Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Sep 25 @ 9:20 am – 10:25 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Sep 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Zumba-Uhrsula
10:30 am
Zumba-Uhrsula
@ GroupX Room
Sep 25 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Max Strength-Rita
11:30 am
Max Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 25 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Step II-Liz
12:30 pm
Step II-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 25 @ 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Pilates-Deborah
5:30 pm
Pilates-Deborah
@ GroupX Room
Sep 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ Pool
Sep 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cycling-Cara
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cara
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 25 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
6:30 pm
Afro Jazz Funk-Sumer
Sep 25 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
(Try this new Summer class! Get your heart pumping with this cardio dance class that fuses African and Jazz danceRead More
TBC-Barry/Katonya
7:30 pm
TBC-Barry/Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Sep 25 @ 7:30 pm – 8:25 pm
 
26
Cycling-Stacey
6:00 am
Cycling-Stacey
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 26 @ 6:00 am – 6:50 am
 
Power Sculpt-Kit
9:15 am
Power Sculpt-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 26 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
10:15 am
Intermediate Yoga-Colleen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 26 @ 10:15 am – 11:25 am
 
Power Aqua-Karen
10:30 am
Power Aqua-Karen
@ Pool
Sep 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:45 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 26 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
 
Cycle Express-Rita
1:00 pm
Cycle Express-Rita
Sep 26 @ 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
TBC-Karen
6:00 pm
TBC-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 26 @ 6:00 pm – 6:55 pm
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
Sep 26 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
27
Cycling-Liz
9:15 am
Cycling-Liz
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 27 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Yoga-Martin
9:15 am
Yoga-Martin
@ GroupX Room
Sep 27 @ 9:15 am – 10:20 am
 
Aquacise-Polina
10:30 am
Aquacise-Polina
@ Pool
Sep 27 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Buff & Balanced-Rita
10:30 am
Buff & Balanced-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 27 @ 10:30 am – 11:25 am
 
Cardio Jam-Karen
11:30 am
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 27 @ 11:30 am – 12:25 pm
 
Tai Chi-Barry
12:45 pm
Tai Chi-Barry
@ GroupX Room
Sep 27 @ 12:45 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Zumba-Jane
5:30 pm
Zumba-Jane
@ GroupX Room
Sep 27 @ 5:30 pm – 6:25 pm
 
Aquacise-Charmaine
6:00 pm
Aquacise-Charmaine
@ GroupX Room
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
6:00 pm
Studio Cycling-Anthony,Dan
Sep 27 @ 6:00 pm – 6:50 pm
 
Cardio Sculpt-Alissa
6:30 pm
Cardio Sculpt-Alissa
Sep 27 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Yoga-Tom
7:30 pm
Yoga-Tom
@ GroupX Room
Sep 27 @ 7:30 pm – 8:45 pm
 
28
Insanity Live-Sue
5:45 am
Insanity Live-Sue
@ GroupX Room
Sep 28 @ 5:45 am – 6:40 am
 
Cycling-Isabel
6:00 am
Cycling-Isabel
Sep 28 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Yoga-DK
7:45 am
Yoga-DK
@ GroupX Room
Sep 28 @ 7:45 am – 8:55 am
 
Hard Core Cut-Kit
9:00 am
Hard Core Cut-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Ab Buster-Kit
10:00 am
Ab Buster-Kit
@ GroupX Room
Sep 28 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Aquacise-Barry
10:30 am
Aquacise-Barry
@ Pool
Sep 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
11:00 am
Gentle Muscular Strength-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Power45-Rita
12:15 pm
Power45-Rita
@ GroupX Room
Sep 28 @ 12:15 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Piyo-Trey
6:00 pm
Piyo-Trey
Sep 28 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
PiYo combines the muscle-sculpting, core-firming benefits of Pilates with the strength, flexibility and advantages of yoga. It cranks up theRead More
Cardio Jam-Karen
7:00 pm
Cardio Jam-Karen
@ GroupX Room
Sep 28 @ 7:00 pm – 7:55 pm
 
Slow Flow Yoga-DK,Bridget,Lisa,Katonya
8:00 pm
Slow Flow Yoga-DK,Bridget,Lisa,Katonya
@ GroupX Room
Sep 28 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
29
On the Ball-Liz
9:15 am
On the Ball-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 29 @ 9:15 am – 10:10 am
 
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
9:15 am
Studio Cycling-Brownyn
Sep 29 @ 9:15 am – 10:05 am
 
Aqua Power-Karen
10:30 am
Aqua Power-Karen
@ Pool
Sep 29 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Cardio Dance-Liz
10:30 am
Cardio Dance-Liz
@ GroupX Room
Sep 29 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Cycling-Cheri
6:00 pm
Cycling-Cheri
@ Cycling Studio
Sep 29 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm